Womens Volleyball Statistics

Womens Volleyball Statistics

#PlayerPositionSKETAADIGBSPTS
2Kassidy BeaganLibero/DS6021937807
3Tiana GildernewSetter638103720370035
4Carley HillMiddle Blocker63762220510217103
5Aliza AtkinsMiddle Blocker636746208721795
6Sydney HillLibero/DS5740111070019
8Alyssa StarrOpposite112830104
9Neliza BeckerMiddle Blocker5235261216117444
10Enjelica GlattliSetter6491254308112038.5
11Vasiti BaleilomalomaOpposite, Outside Hitter63112402997233116.5
13Crissy AlmoradeLibero/DS570382813904
14Riley HausnerOutside Hitter64148764395881169
22Kaitlin MeyerOutside Hitter6120789538121601240.5
Westcliff University Athletics
Assign a menu in the Left Menu options.
Assign a menu in the Right Menu options.